Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Milton James, Coldwell Banker Realty
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Milton James, Coldwell Banker Realty 6593 Queens Borough Avenue 202 Orlando, FL 32835
Sold on 03/10/2021
$155,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/10/2021
03/10/2021
Taxes
$2,065(2020)
$2,065(2020)
Lot Size
6,244 SQFT
6,244 SQFT
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
2000
2000
STELLAR
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:18 PM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:18 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $618
$ (+/-)
Feb 02, 2021
Price Changed
$170,900
-2%
-$4,100
Dec 01, 2020
Price Changed
$175,000
-3%
-$4,999
Nov 16, 2020
Price Changed
$179,999
-3%
-$5,001
Nov 15, 2020
Price Changed
$185,000
3%
$5,100
Jul 24, 2020
Price Changed
$179,900
-3%
-$5,100
Jun 21, 2020
Listed
$185,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/14/2026 17:18. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description